Info about Anastasia Dyuzhikova
Fighter info | |
---|---|
Wins | 7 |
Loss | 2 |
Draw | 0 |
Wzrost | 165 cm |
Country | Kazakhstan |
Anastasia Dyuzhikova
7 - 2 - 0
(W-P-R)
Aleksandra
Savicheva
Teymur
Zhaparov
Sub
0
KO/TKO
0
Dec
0
8:2133
Avg fight time
22
First round finishes
Promotion | Bouts |
---|---|
OLMMA | 9 |
21.10.2023 • Octagon 51: Davlyatov vs. Kurbanov
7 - 2 - 0
(W-P-R)
4 - 1 - 0
(W-P-R)
Соперник
Aleksandra Savicheva
Event
Octagon 51: Davlyatov vs. Kurbanov
Champ Bout
Champion — OLMMA Flyweight Championship
BILLING
Co-Main Event
Bout format
5 x 5
24.06.2023 • Octagon 46: Firsava vs. Dyuzhikova
Round
3
Time
12.15
Method
KO/TKO
6 - 2 - 0
(W-P-R)
6 - 2 - 0
(W-P-R)
Event
Octagon 46: Firsava vs. Dyuzhikova
Champ Bout
Champion — OLMMA Flyweight Championship
Finishing move
Punches
BILLING
Main Event
Bout format
5 x 5
22.03.2023 • Status: cancelled
21.10.2022 • Octagon 36: Daudov vs. Abduvorisov
Round
1
Time
2.52
Method
Submission
6 - 1 - 0
(W-P-R)
3 - 3 - 1
(W-P-R)
Соперник
Aleksandra Toncheva
Event
Octagon 36: Daudov vs. Abduvorisov
Finishing move
Rear Naked Choke
BILLING
Main Card
Bout format
3 x 5
29.07.2022 • Octagon 33: Tazhibaev vs. Sardarov
Round
2
Time
8.06
Method
Submission
6 - 0 - 0
(W-P-R)
5 - 1 - 0
(W-P-R)
Соперник
Sofiia Bagishvili
Event
Octagon 33: Tazhibaev vs. Sardarov
Finishing move
Armbar
BILLING
Preliminary Card
Bout format
3 x 5
24.03.2022 • Octagon 29: Naimanbayev vs Kalilov
Round
3
Time
15.00
Method
Decision
5 - 0 - 0
(W-P-R)
1 - 1 - 0
(W-P-R)
Event
Octagon 29: Naimanbayev vs Kalilov
Finishing move
Unanimous
BILLING
Main Card
Bout format
3 x 5
Division
121 lbs (55.0 kg)
14.11.2021 • Octagon 25
Round
3
Time
14.30
Method
KO/TKO
4 - 0 - 0
(W-P-R)
5 - 2 - 0
(W-P-R)
Event
Octagon 25
Champ Bout
Challenger — OLMMA Flyweight Championship
Finishing move
KO/TKO
BILLING
Main Event
Bout format
5 x 5
17.09.2021 • Octagon 23
Round
2
Time
8.32
Method
KO/TKO
3 - 0 - 0
(W-P-R)
0 - 0 - 0
(W-P-R)
Event
Octagon 23
Finishing move
Punches
BILLING
Main Card
Bout format
3 x 5
Division
119 lbs (54.0 kg)
28.05.2021 • Octagon 19
Round
1
Time
2.37
Method
KO/TKO
2 - 0 - 0
(W-P-R)
0 - 0 - 0
(W-P-R)
Event
Octagon 19
Finishing move
Punches
BILLING
Main Card
Bout format
3 x 5
Division
125 lbs (56.7 kg)
17.03.2021 • Octagon 17
Round
2
Time
7.26
Method
KO/TKO
1 - 0 - 0
(W-P-R)
2 - 2 - 0
(W-P-R)
Event
Octagon 17
Finishing move
Punches Referee Stoppage
BILLING
Main Card
Bout format
3 x 5
Division
125 lbs (56.7 kg)
24.02.2021 • Octagon 16
Round
1
Time
3.55
Method
KO/TKO
0 - 0 - 0
(W-P-R)
4 - 1 - 0
(W-P-R)
Event
Octagon 16
Finishing move
Punches Referee Stoppage
BILLING
Main Card
Bout format
3 x 5
Division
125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Fighter info | |
---|---|
Wins | 7 |
Loss | 2 |
Draw | 0 |
Wzrost | 165 cm |
Country | Kazakhstan |