About Arseniy Yatsynov
Fighter Info | |
---|---|
Win | 7 |
Loss | 5 |
Draw | 0 |
Country | Russia |
Arseniy Yatsynov
7 - 5 - 0
W-L-D
Sergey
Yakovlev
Soren
Bak
9:0636
Avg fight time
44
First round finishes
Promotion | Bout |
---|---|
ACA | 1 |
CMMA | 1 |
DHE | 1 |
FCR | 3 |
HCMMA | 1 |
MIR | 1 |
SFC | 1 |
SLMMA | 1 |
SMMA | 3 |
Not defined | 2 |
15.06.2023 • Hardcore FC 65
Round
1
Time
4.33
Method
Submission
7 - 4 - 0
W-L-D
6 - 2 - 0
W-L-D
Event
Hardcore FC 65
Win
Armbar
Billing
Main Event
Duration
3 x 5
Division
155 lbs (70.3 kg)
02.11.2021 • FCR Season 1 Semi-finals
Round
2
Time
5.55
Method
Submission
Event
FCR Season 1 Semi-finals
Win
Rear Naked Choke
Billing
Main Card
Duration
3 x 5
Division
155 lbs (70.3 kg)
14.10.2021 • FCR Season 1 Quarter-finals
Round
3
Time
12.43
Method
Submission
Event
FCR Season 1 Quarter-finals
Win
Rear Naked Choke
Billing
Main Card
Duration
3 x 5
Division
155 lbs (70.3 kg)
28.09.2021 • FCR Season 1 1/8
Round
2
Time
7.46
Method
KO/TKO
Event
FCR Season 1 1/8
Win
KO/TKO
Billing
Main Card
Duration
3 x 5
Division
155 lbs (70.3 kg)
11.06.2021 • ACA 124: Galiev vs. Batista
Round
3
Time
15.00
Method
Decision
7 - 3 - 0
W-L-D
7 - 3 - 1
W-L-D
Event
ACA 124: Galiev vs. Batista
Win
Unanimous
Billing
Main Card
Duration
3 x 5
Division
155 lbs (70.3 kg)
26.12.2020 • Two Headed Eagle Cup III
Round
3
Time
15.00
Method
Decision
6 - 3 - 0
W-L-D
2 - 2 - 0
W-L-D
Event
Two Headed Eagle Cup III
Win
Unanimous
Billing
Main Card
Duration
3 x 5
Division
145 lbs (65.8 kg)
18.10.2020 • Colosseum MMA
Round
1
Time
0.08
Method
KO/TKO
6 - 2 - 0
W-L-D
5 - 2 - 0
W-L-D
Event
Colosseum MMA
Win
Kick & Punches
Billing
Main Card
Duration
2 x 5
Division
170 lbs (77.1 kg)
30.08.2020 • SLMMA 14: Qualifying Stage
Round
1
Time
4.02
Method
KO/TKO
5 - 2 - 0
W-L-D
0 - 0 - 0
W-L-D
Event
SLMMA 14: Qualifying Stage
Win
KO/TKO
Billing
Main Event
Duration
3 x 5
Division
145 lbs (65.8 kg)
08.12.2019 • Studsport: St. George Cup 4
Round
1
Method
Submission
4 - 2 - 0
W-L-D
1 - 1 - 0
W-L-D
Event
Studsport: St. George Cup 4
Win
Rear Naked Choke
Billing
Main Card
Duration
2 x 5
Division
155 lbs (70.3 kg)
10.03.2019 • SFC
Round
2
Time
10.00
Method
Decision
4 - 1 - 0
W-L-D
1 - 1 - 0
W-L-D
Event
SFC
Win
Unanimous
Billing
Main Card
Duration
2 x 5
Division
145 lbs (65.8 kg)
02.12.2018 • Spirit of Dinamo 3
Round
1
Method
Submission
3 - 1 - 0
W-L-D
0 - 0 - 0
W-L-D
Event
Spirit of Dinamo 3
Win
Choke
Billing
Co-Main Event
Duration
2 x 5
Division
145 lbs (65.8 kg)
25.11.2018 • Studsport: St. George Cup 3
Round
2
Time
10.00
Method
Decision
2 - 1 - 0
W-L-D
0 - 0 - 0
W-L-D
Event
Studsport: St. George Cup 3
Win
Unanimous
Billing
Main Card
Duration
2 x 5
Division
145 lbs (65.8 kg)
12.05.2018 • Made In Rostov 4
0 - 1 - 0
W-L-D
1 - 0 - 0
W-L-D
Event
Made In Rostov 4
12.05.2018 • Made In Rostov 4
Round
1
Method
Submission
0 - 1 - 0
W-L-D
0 - 1 - 0
W-L-D
Event
Made In Rostov 4
Win
Choke
Billing
Main Card
Duration
2 x 5
Division
145 lbs (65.8 kg)
22.04.2018 • Studsport: St. George Cup 2018
Round
3
Time
15.00
Method
Decision
0 - 0 - 0
W-L-D
2 - 0 - 0
W-L-D
Event
Studsport: St. George Cup 2018
Win
Unanimous
Billing
Main Card
Duration
3 x 5
Division
170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Fighter Info | |
---|---|
Win | 7 |
Loss | 5 |
Draw | 0 |
Country | Russia |